2. liga 1999/2000

Round 1
Sun 1. 8. 1999   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FK Mladá Boleslav MBA

Round 2
Sat 7. 8. 1999   

1.SK Prostějov PRO

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 3
Sun 15. 8. 1999   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč BOD

Round 4
Sun 22. 8. 1999   

FC Karviná KAC

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 5
Sun 29. 8. 1999   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FK Baník Ratíškovice RAT

Round 6
Sun 5. 9. 1999   

Mostecký fotbalový klub MOS

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 7
Sun 12. 9. 1999   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FK Spolana Neratovice NER

Round 8
Fri 17. 9. 1999   

FC Vítkovice VIT

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 9
Sun 26. 9. 1999   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FK Fotbal Třinec TRI

Round 10
Sun 3. 10. 1999   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FC SYNOT Staré Město SYN

Round 11
Sat 9. 10. 1999   

FC NH Ostrava ONH

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 12
Sun 17. 10. 1999   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FK Frýdek-Místek FRM

Round 13
Tue 26. 10. 1999   

Tescoma Zlín ZLN

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 14
Sun 31. 10. 1999   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Tatran Poštorná POT

Round 15
Sat 6. 11. 1999   

SC Xaverov Horní Počernice XAV

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 16
Sun 5. 3. 2000   

FK Mladá Boleslav MBA

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 17
Sun 12. 3. 2000   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

1.SK Prostějov PRO

Round 19
Sun 26. 3. 2000   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FC Karviná KAC

Round 20
Sat 1. 4. 2000   

FK Baník Ratíškovice RAT

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 18
Tue 4. 4. 2000   

Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč BOD

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 21
Sun 9. 4. 2000   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Mostecký fotbalový klub MOS

Round 22
Sun 16. 4. 2000   

FK Spolana Neratovice NER

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 23
Sat 22. 4. 2000   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FC Vítkovice VIT

Round 25
Sat 6. 5. 2000   

FC SYNOT Staré Město SYN

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 24
Tue 9. 5. 2000   

FK Fotbal Třinec TRI

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 26
Sat 13. 5. 2000   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FC NH Ostrava ONH

Round 27
Wed 17. 5. 2000   

FK Frýdek-Místek FRM

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 28
Sun 21. 5. 2000   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Tescoma Zlín ZLN

Round 29
Sat 27. 5. 2000   

Tatran Poštorná POT

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 30
Sun 4. 6. 2000   

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

SC Xaverov Horní Počernice XAV

 P. Tým Z V R P B Skóre RG +/- 

Legenda tabulky

P - Pořadí
Z - Zápasy
V - Výhry
R - Remízy
P - Prohry
Skóre - vstřelené góly: obdržené góly
RG - Rozdíl gólů
B - Body
+/- - plus/mínus (tabulka pravdy)

Other news archive