FORTUNA:LIGA 2019/2020

N5 / Wed 8. 7. 2020 / Doosan Arena

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

4:0

(2:0)

FC Slovan Liberec LIB

N5
Wed 8. 7. 2020  18:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FC Slovan Liberec LIB

N4
Sun 5. 7. 2020  17:00

FC Baník Ostrava OST

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

N3
Sun 28. 6. 2020  16:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

AC Sparta Praha SPA

N2
Wed 24. 6. 2020  20:00

SK Slavia Praha SLA

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

N1
Sun 21. 6. 2020  19:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FK Jablonec JAB

Round 30
Sun 14. 6. 2020  17:00

SK Sigma Olomouc OLO

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 29
Wed 10. 6. 2020  18:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FC Fastav Zlín ZLF

Round 28
Sun 7. 6. 2020  19:00

SK Slavia Praha SLA

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 27
Wed 3. 6. 2020  18:00

FC Baník Ostrava OST

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 26
Sat 30. 5. 2020  18:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FK Mladá Boleslav MBA

Round 25
Wed 27. 5. 2020  20:00

AC Sparta Praha SPA

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 24
Sat 7. 3. 2020  17:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice CEB

Round 23
Sat 29. 2. 2020  14:30

FK Jablonec JAB

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 22
Sat 22. 2. 2020  16:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

1.FK Příbram PRI

Round 21
Sun 16. 2. 2020  14:30

Slezský FC Opava OPA

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 20
Sun 15. 12. 2019  14:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FK Teplice TEP

Round 19
Sat 7. 12. 2019  17:00

1.FC Slovácko SLO

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 18
Sun 1. 12. 2019  14:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Bohemians Praha 1905 BOH

Round 17
Sun 24. 11. 2019  17:00

MFK Karviná KAR

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 16
Sun 10. 11. 2019  14:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FC Slovan Liberec LIB

Round 15
Mon 4. 11. 2019  18:00

FC Fastav Zlín ZLF

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 14
Sun 27. 10. 2019  17:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

SK Slavia Praha SLA

Round 13
Sun 20. 10. 2019  15:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FC Baník Ostrava OST

Round 12
Sun 6. 10. 2019  15:30

FK Mladá Boleslav MBA

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 11
Sun 29. 9. 2019  18:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

AC Sparta Praha SPA

Round 10
Sat 21. 9. 2019  19:00

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice CEB

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 9
Mon 16. 9. 2019  18:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FK Jablonec JAB

Round 8
Sat 31. 8. 2019  19:30

1.FK Příbram PRI

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 7
Sun 25. 8. 2019  16:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Slezský FC Opava OPA

Round 6
Sun 18. 8. 2019  19:00

FK Teplice TEP

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 5
Sun 11. 8. 2019  16:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

1.FC Slovácko SLO

Round 4
Sat 3. 8. 2019  19:30

Bohemians Praha 1905 BOH

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 3
Sat 27. 7. 2019  19:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

MFK Karviná KAR

Round 2
Fri 19. 7. 2019  18:30

FC Slovan Liberec LIB

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 1
Sat 13. 7. 2019  19:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

SK Sigma Olomouc OLO

Round 1
Sat 13. 7. 2019  19:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

SK Sigma Olomouc OLO

Round 2
Fri 19. 7. 2019  18:30

FC Slovan Liberec LIB

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 3
Sat 27. 7. 2019  19:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

MFK Karviná KAR

Round 4
Sat 3. 8. 2019  19:30

Bohemians Praha 1905 BOH

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 5
Sun 11. 8. 2019  16:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

1.FC Slovácko SLO

Round 6
Sun 18. 8. 2019  19:00

FK Teplice TEP

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 7
Sun 25. 8. 2019  16:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Slezský FC Opava OPA

Round 8
Sat 31. 8. 2019  19:30

1.FK Příbram PRI

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 9
Mon 16. 9. 2019  18:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FK Jablonec JAB

Round 10
Sat 21. 9. 2019  19:00

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice CEB

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 11
Sun 29. 9. 2019  18:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

AC Sparta Praha SPA

Round 12
Sun 6. 10. 2019  15:30

FK Mladá Boleslav MBA

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 13
Sun 20. 10. 2019  15:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FC Baník Ostrava OST

Round 14
Sun 27. 10. 2019  17:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

SK Slavia Praha SLA

Round 15
Mon 4. 11. 2019  18:00

FC Fastav Zlín ZLF

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 16
Sun 10. 11. 2019  14:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FC Slovan Liberec LIB

Round 17
Sun 24. 11. 2019  17:00

MFK Karviná KAR

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 18
Sun 1. 12. 2019  14:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Bohemians Praha 1905 BOH

Round 19
Sat 7. 12. 2019  17:00

1.FC Slovácko SLO

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 20
Sun 15. 12. 2019  14:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FK Teplice TEP

Round 21
Sun 16. 2. 2020  14:30

Slezský FC Opava OPA

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 22
Sat 22. 2. 2020  16:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

1.FK Příbram PRI

Round 23
Sat 29. 2. 2020  14:30

FK Jablonec JAB

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 24
Sat 7. 3. 2020  17:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice CEB

Round 25
Wed 27. 5. 2020  20:00

AC Sparta Praha SPA

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 26
Sat 30. 5. 2020  18:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FK Mladá Boleslav MBA

Round 27
Wed 3. 6. 2020  18:00

FC Baník Ostrava OST

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 28
Sun 7. 6. 2020  19:00

SK Slavia Praha SLA

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Round 29
Wed 10. 6. 2020  18:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FC Fastav Zlín ZLF

Round 30
Sun 14. 6. 2020  17:00

SK Sigma Olomouc OLO

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

N1
Sun 21. 6. 2020  19:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FK Jablonec JAB

N2
Wed 24. 6. 2020  20:00

SK Slavia Praha SLA

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

N3
Sun 28. 6. 2020  16:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

AC Sparta Praha SPA

N4
Sun 5. 7. 2020  17:00

FC Baník Ostrava OST

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

N5
Wed 8. 7. 2020  18:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FC Slovan Liberec LIB

Showing final stage. Show main stage.

O. Team M W D L P Score DG +/- 
Championship group
1. SK Slavia Praha 35 26 7 2 85 69:12 57  
2. FC Viktoria Plzeň 35 23 7 5 76 68:24 44  
3. AC Sparta Praha 35 17 9 9 60 66:40 26  
4. FK Jablonec 35 14 9 12 51 48:52 -4  
5. FC Slovan Liberec 35 15 6 14 51 55:51 4  
6. FC Baník Ostrava 35 12 11 12 47 47:43 4  
Europa League group
7. SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 30 13 4 13 43 46:45 1  
8. 1.FC Slovácko 30 11 9 10 42 35:35 0  
9. Boemians Praha 1905 30 12 6 12 42 38:41 -3  
10. FK Mladá Boleslav 30 11 7 12 40 48:52 -4  
Relegation group
11. SK Sigma Olomouc 33 9 13 11 40 39:40 -1  
12. FK Teplice 33 9 11 13 38 37:51 -14  
13. FC Fastav Zlín 33 9 6 18 33 30:52 -22  
14. MFK Karviná 33 5 12 16 27 25:46 -21  
15. Slezský FC Opava 33 5 10 18 25 17:50 -33  
16. 1.FK Příbram 33 6 7 20 25 21:55 -34  

Table Legend

O - Order
M - Matches
W - Winnings
D - Draws
L - Losses
Score - goals scored: goals scored
DG - Difference of goals
P - Points
+/- - plus / minus (truth table)

Other news archive