Dorost U17 2019/2020

Dorost U17 / 2. kolo / Sobota 17. 8. 2019 / Luční

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

0:1

(0:0)

FC Hradec Králové HRA

2. kolo
Sobota 17. 8. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FC Hradec Králové HRA

1. kolo
Sobota 10. 8. 2019  16:45

FC Fastav Zlín ZLF

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

Dorost U17 / 3. kolo / Úterý 27. 8. 2019 /

FC Baník Ostrava OST

12:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

3. kolo
Úterý 27. 8. 2019  12:30

FC Baník Ostrava OST

12:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

4. kolo
Sobota 31. 8. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

13:15

Slezský FC Opava OPA

5. kolo
Sobota 7. 9. 2019  12:30

MFK Karviná KAR

12:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

6. kolo
Sobota 14. 9. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

13:15

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice CEB

7. kolo
Sobota 21. 9. 2019  14:00

SK Sigma Olomouc OLO

14:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

8. kolo
Sobota 28. 9. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

13:15

1.FC Slovácko SLO

9. kolo
Sobota 5. 10. 2019  13:15

FK Mladá Boleslav MBA

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

10. kolo
Sobota 12. 10. 2019  13:15

AC Sparta Praha SPA

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

11. kolo
Sobota 19. 10. 2019  14:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

14:45

FC Zbrojovka Brno BRN

12. kolo
Sobota 26. 10. 2019  13:15

SK Slavia Praha SLA

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

13. kolo
Sobota 2. 11. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

13:15

FK Pardubice PAR

14. kolo
Sobota 9. 11. 2019  13:15

FK Meteor Praha VIII MTR

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

15. kolo
Sobota 16. 11. 2019  12:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

12:45

1.FK Příbram PRI

1. kolo
Sobota 10. 8. 2019  16:45

FC Fastav Zlín ZLF

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

2. kolo
Sobota 17. 8. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

FC Hradec Králové HRA

3. kolo
Úterý 27. 8. 2019  12:30

FC Baník Ostrava OST

12:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

4. kolo
Sobota 31. 8. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

13:15

Slezský FC Opava OPA

5. kolo
Sobota 7. 9. 2019  12:30

MFK Karviná KAR

12:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

6. kolo
Sobota 14. 9. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

13:15

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice CEB

7. kolo
Sobota 21. 9. 2019  14:00

SK Sigma Olomouc OLO

14:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

8. kolo
Sobota 28. 9. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

13:15

1.FC Slovácko SLO

9. kolo
Sobota 5. 10. 2019  13:15

FK Mladá Boleslav MBA

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

10. kolo
Sobota 12. 10. 2019  13:15

AC Sparta Praha SPA

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

11. kolo
Sobota 19. 10. 2019  14:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

14:45

FC Zbrojovka Brno BRN

12. kolo
Sobota 26. 10. 2019  13:15

SK Slavia Praha SLA

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

13. kolo
Sobota 2. 11. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

13:15

FK Pardubice PAR

14. kolo
Sobota 9. 11. 2019  13:15

FK Meteor Praha VIII MTR

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

15. kolo
Sobota 16. 11. 2019  12:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň PLZ

12:45

1.FK Příbram PRI