Dorost U17 2021/2022

Dorost U17 / 1. kolo / Sobota 31. 7. 2021 / Areál Vl. Marečka

FC Fastav Zlín

16:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

1. kolo
Sobota 31. 7. 2021  16:45

FC Fastav Zlín

16:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

2. kolo
Sobota 7. 8. 2021  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:15

FC Hradec Králové

3. kolo
Sobota 14. 8. 2021  12:15

FC Baník Ostrava

12:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

4. kolo
Sobota 21. 8. 2021  12:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

12:45

Slezský FC Opava

5. kolo
Sobota 28. 8. 2021  17:00

MFK Karviná

17:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

6. kolo
Sobota 4. 9. 2021  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:15

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice

7. kolo
Sobota 11. 9. 2021  13:15

SK Sigma Olomouc

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

8. kolo
Sobota 18. 9. 2021  15:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

15:30

1.FC Slovácko

9. kolo
Sobota 25. 9. 2021  13:15

FK Mladá Boleslav

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

15. kolo
Úterý 28. 9. 2021  12:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

12:45

1.FK Příbram

10. kolo
Sobota 2. 10. 2021  13:15

AC Sparta Praha

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

11. kolo
Sobota 9. 10. 2021  14:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

14:15

FC Zbrojovka Brno

12. kolo
Sobota 16. 10. 2021  13:15

SK Slavia Praha

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13. kolo
Sobota 23. 10. 2021  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:15

FK Pardubice

14. kolo
Sobota 30. 10. 2021  13:15

FK Meteor Praha VIII

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

1. kolo
Sobota 31. 7. 2021  16:45

FC Fastav Zlín

16:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

2. kolo
Sobota 7. 8. 2021  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:15

FC Hradec Králové

3. kolo
Sobota 14. 8. 2021  12:15

FC Baník Ostrava

12:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

4. kolo
Sobota 21. 8. 2021  12:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

12:45

Slezský FC Opava

5. kolo
Sobota 28. 8. 2021  17:00

MFK Karviná

17:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

6. kolo
Sobota 4. 9. 2021  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:15

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice

7. kolo
Sobota 11. 9. 2021  13:15

SK Sigma Olomouc

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

8. kolo
Sobota 18. 9. 2021  15:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

15:30

1.FC Slovácko

9. kolo
Sobota 25. 9. 2021  13:15

FK Mladá Boleslav

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

15. kolo
Úterý 28. 9. 2021  12:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

12:45

1.FK Příbram

10. kolo
Sobota 2. 10. 2021  13:15

AC Sparta Praha

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

11. kolo
Sobota 9. 10. 2021  14:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

14:15

FC Zbrojovka Brno

12. kolo
Sobota 16. 10. 2021  13:15

SK Slavia Praha

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13. kolo
Sobota 23. 10. 2021  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:15

FK Pardubice

14. kolo
Sobota 30. 10. 2021  13:15

FK Meteor Praha VIII

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň