Divize A ženy Čechy

Divize A ž / 4. kolo / Sobota 24. 9. 2022 / Plzeň, Vodní stavby

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

6:2

(5:1)

SK Sahara Vědomice

4. kolo
Sobota 24. 9. 2022  13:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

SK Sahara Vědomice

3. kolo
Neděle 18. 9. 2022  14:00

FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

2. kolo
Neděle 11. 9. 2022  13:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

FC Jílové

1. kolo
Sobota 3. 9. 2022  11:00

AFK Slavia Malešice

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

Divize A ž / 5. kolo / Sobota 1. 10. 2022 / Vodní stavby

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

15:30

FK Dukla Praha B

5. kolo
Sobota 1. 10. 2022  15:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

15:30

FK Dukla Praha B

6. kolo
Sobota 8. 10. 2022  16:30

FC Slavia Karlovy Vary

16:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

7. kolo
Neděle 16. 10. 2022  13:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

13:30

DFK Mnichovo Hradiště

8. kolo
Sobota 22. 10. 2022  11:00

SK Pavlíkov

11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

9. kolo
Pátek 28. 10. 2022  13:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

13:30

FK Baník Most – Souš

1. kolo
Sobota 3. 9. 2022  11:00

AFK Slavia Malešice

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

2. kolo
Neděle 11. 9. 2022  13:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

FC Jílové

3. kolo
Neděle 18. 9. 2022  14:00

FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

4. kolo
Sobota 24. 9. 2022  13:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

SK Sahara Vědomice

5. kolo
Sobota 1. 10. 2022  15:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

15:30

FK Dukla Praha B

6. kolo
Sobota 8. 10. 2022  16:30

FC Slavia Karlovy Vary

16:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

7. kolo
Neděle 16. 10. 2022  13:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

13:30

DFK Mnichovo Hradiště

8. kolo
Sobota 22. 10. 2022  11:00

SK Pavlíkov

11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

9. kolo
Pátek 28. 10. 2022  13:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň „B“ / TJ VS Plzeň

13:30

FK Baník Most – Souš