Dorost U17 2020/2021

Dorost U17 / 1. kolo / Sobota 22. 8. 2020 / Areál Vl. Marečka

FC Fastav Zlín

16:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

1. kolo
Sobota 22. 8. 2020  16:45

FC Fastav Zlín

16:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

2. kolo
Neděle 30. 8. 2020  17:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

17:00

FC Hradec Králové

3. kolo
Sobota 5. 9. 2020  12:45

FC Baník Ostrava

12:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

4. kolo
Neděle 13. 9. 2020  16:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

16:30

Slezský FC Opava

5. kolo
Neděle 20. 9. 2020  16:00

MFK Karviná

16:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

6. kolo
Neděle 27. 9. 2020  15:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

15:30

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice

7. kolo
Neděle 4. 10. 2020  15:00

SK Sigma Olomouc

15:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

8. kolo
Neděle 11. 10. 2020  15:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

15:00

1.FC Slovácko

9. kolo
Neděle 18. 10. 2020  14:30

FK Mladá Boleslav

14:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

10. kolo
Sobota 24. 10. 2020  13:15

AC Sparta Praha

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

11. kolo
Neděle 1. 11. 2020  14:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

14:00

FC Zbrojovka Brno

12. kolo
Neděle 8. 11. 2020  14:00

SK Slavia Praha

14:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13. kolo
Neděle 15. 11. 2020  13:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:30

FK Pardubice

14. kolo
Neděle 22. 11. 2020  13:30

FK Meteor Praha VIII

13:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

15. kolo
Neděle 29. 11. 2020  13:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:30

1.FK Příbram

1. kolo
Sobota 22. 8. 2020  16:45

FC Fastav Zlín

16:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

2. kolo
Neděle 30. 8. 2020  17:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

17:00

FC Hradec Králové

3. kolo
Sobota 5. 9. 2020  12:45

FC Baník Ostrava

12:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

4. kolo
Neděle 13. 9. 2020  16:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

16:30

Slezský FC Opava

5. kolo
Neděle 20. 9. 2020  16:00

MFK Karviná

16:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

6. kolo
Neděle 27. 9. 2020  15:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

15:30

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice

7. kolo
Neděle 4. 10. 2020  15:00

SK Sigma Olomouc

15:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

8. kolo
Neděle 11. 10. 2020  15:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

15:00

1.FC Slovácko

9. kolo
Neděle 18. 10. 2020  14:30

FK Mladá Boleslav

14:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

10. kolo
Sobota 24. 10. 2020  13:15

AC Sparta Praha

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

11. kolo
Neděle 1. 11. 2020  14:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

14:00

FC Zbrojovka Brno

12. kolo
Neděle 8. 11. 2020  14:00

SK Slavia Praha

14:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13. kolo
Neděle 15. 11. 2020  13:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:30

FK Pardubice

14. kolo
Neděle 22. 11. 2020  13:30

FK Meteor Praha VIII

13:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

15. kolo
Neděle 29. 11. 2020  13:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:30

1.FK Příbram