Dorost U19 2020/2021

Dorost U19 / 8. kolo / Sobota 10. 10. 2020 / Luční

FC Viktoria Plzeň

4:2

(2:2)

1.FC Slovácko

8. kolo
Sobota 10. 10. 2020  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

1.FC Slovácko

7. kolo
Sobota 3. 10. 2020  13:00

SK Sigma Olomouc

FC Viktoria Plzeň

6. kolo
Sobota 26. 9. 2020  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice

5. kolo
Sobota 19. 9. 2020  11:00

MFK Karviná

FC Viktoria Plzeň

4. kolo
Sobota 12. 9. 2020  10:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

Slezský FC Opava

3. kolo
Sobota 5. 9. 2020  11:00

FC Baník Ostrava

FC Viktoria Plzeň

2. kolo
Sobota 29. 8. 2020  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

FC Hradec Králové

1. kolo
Sobota 22. 8. 2020  14:30

FC Fastav Zlín

FC Viktoria Plzeň

Memoriál M. Strejčka
Pátek 26. 6. 2020  17:30

SK Klatovy 1898

FC Viktoria Plzeň

Memoriál M. Strejčka
Pátek 19. 6. 2020  17:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

SK Senco Doubravka

Memoriál M. Strejčka
Pátek 12. 6. 2020  18:00

FC Rokycany

FC Viktoria Plzeň

Memoriál M. Strejčka
Pátek 5. 6. 2020  18:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

TJ Slavoj Mýto

Memoriál M. Strejčka
Sobota 30. 5. 2020  14:00

TJ Přeštice

FC Viktoria Plzeň

Memoriál M. Strejčka
Pátek 22. 5. 2020  17:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

TJ Jiskra Domažlice

Memoriál M. Strejčka
Sobota 16. 5. 2020  10:30

SK Petřín Plzeň

FC Viktoria Plzeň

Dorost U19 / 12. kolo / Sobota 7. 11. 2020 /

SK Slavia Praha

13:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

9. kolo
Sobota 17. 10. 2020  11:00

FK Mladá Boleslav

odl.

FC Viktoria Plzeň

10. kolo
Sobota 24. 10. 2020  11:00

AC Sparta Praha

odl.

FC Viktoria Plzeň

11. kolo
Sobota 31. 10. 2020  13:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:00

FC Zbrojovka Brno

12. kolo
Sobota 7. 11. 2020  13:00

SK Slavia Praha

13:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13. kolo
Sobota 14. 11. 2020  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

11:00

FK Pardubice

14. kolo
Úterý 17. 11. 2020  11:00

FK Meteor Praha VIII

11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

15. kolo
Sobota 28. 11. 2020  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

11:00

1.FK Příbram

Memoriál M. Strejčka
Sobota 16. 5. 2020  10:30

SK Petřín Plzeň

FC Viktoria Plzeň

Memoriál M. Strejčka
Pátek 22. 5. 2020  17:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

TJ Jiskra Domažlice

Memoriál M. Strejčka
Sobota 30. 5. 2020  14:00

TJ Přeštice

FC Viktoria Plzeň

Memoriál M. Strejčka
Pátek 5. 6. 2020  18:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

TJ Slavoj Mýto

Memoriál M. Strejčka
Pátek 12. 6. 2020  18:00

FC Rokycany

FC Viktoria Plzeň

Memoriál M. Strejčka
Pátek 19. 6. 2020  17:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

SK Senco Doubravka

Memoriál M. Strejčka
Pátek 26. 6. 2020  17:30

SK Klatovy 1898

FC Viktoria Plzeň

1. kolo
Sobota 22. 8. 2020  14:30

FC Fastav Zlín

FC Viktoria Plzeň

2. kolo
Sobota 29. 8. 2020  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

FC Hradec Králové

3. kolo
Sobota 5. 9. 2020  11:00

FC Baník Ostrava

FC Viktoria Plzeň

4. kolo
Sobota 12. 9. 2020  10:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

Slezský FC Opava

5. kolo
Sobota 19. 9. 2020  11:00

MFK Karviná

FC Viktoria Plzeň

6. kolo
Sobota 26. 9. 2020  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice

7. kolo
Sobota 3. 10. 2020  13:00

SK Sigma Olomouc

FC Viktoria Plzeň

8. kolo
Sobota 10. 10. 2020  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

1.FC Slovácko

9. kolo
Sobota 17. 10. 2020  11:00

FK Mladá Boleslav

odl.

FC Viktoria Plzeň

10. kolo
Sobota 24. 10. 2020  11:00

AC Sparta Praha

odl.

FC Viktoria Plzeň

11. kolo
Sobota 31. 10. 2020  13:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:00

FC Zbrojovka Brno

12. kolo
Sobota 7. 11. 2020  13:00

SK Slavia Praha

13:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13. kolo
Sobota 14. 11. 2020  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

11:00

FK Pardubice

14. kolo
Úterý 17. 11. 2020  11:00

FK Meteor Praha VIII

11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

15. kolo
Sobota 28. 11. 2020  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

11:00

1.FK Příbram